Qtd |
Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
1 | DAIANA DE CASSIA DO CARMO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
2 | LAILA CONCEICAO FONTINELE | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
3 | MARIA JOSÉ SOUZA LIMA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
4 | ALISSON RODRIGO SOUZA REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
5 | LEONARDO PINTO DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
6 | LIVANIA NORBERTA DE OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
7 | LUIS ANTONIO LOUREIRO MAUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
8 | MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
9 | MATEUS MONTEIRO LOBATO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
10 | MICHELE SILVA MAURER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
11 | MARIA GORETE RODRIGUES CARDOSO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA |
12 | ANDREIA FERREIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
13 | ILDETE DA SILVA FALCAO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
14 | SHEYLA FARHAYLDES SOUZA DOMINGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
15 | ANTONIA MARGARETE DA SILVA SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS |
16 | FERNANDO ARACATI BOTELHO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS |
17 | DANIEL DA CONCEICAO PINHEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
18 | MARTA MACEDO MATOS DE ARAUJO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
19 | NOVAX SACRAMENTO DOS REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
20 | ROSINETE SILVA MACEDO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
21 | JOAO MARCELINO PANTOJA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
22 | MATHUSALEM MACEDO BEZERRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
23 | ANA MARIA CHAVES DE CHAVES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE |
24 | ANDERSON FRANCISCO GUIMARAES MAIA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE |
25 | ANTONIO LUIS PARLANDIN DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE |
26 | EDILENA MARIA CORREA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA |
27 | ENIVALDO DIAS MONTEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA |
28 | MARIA DO SOCORRO DIAS PINHEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA |
29 | WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA |
30 | DECIONEI REIS DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO |
31 | JAQUELINE GOMES FURTADO | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO |
32 | RODRIGO SANTANA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA DE MUSICA |
33 | TARIK COELHO ALVES | ESCOLA DE TEATRO E DANCA |
34 | FRANCISCO TIAGO DE VASCONCELOS MELO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
35 | JEANNIE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
36 | KARLA TEREZA SILVA RIBEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
37 | BRUNO MONTE DE ASSIS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
38 | JACQUELINE ESTUMANO SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
39 | JAILTON GOMES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
40 | LUIZ ADRIANO DAMINELLO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
41 | MARIA ANA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
42 | PEDRO RENAN DA SILVA VIEIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
43 | ROSEMARIE DE ALMEIDA COSTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
44 | ALINE MARIA PEREIRA CRUZ RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
45 | CEZAR AUGUSTO MUNIZ CALDAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
46 | DIRCE NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
47 | GEYSE ALINE RODRIGUES DIAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
48 | LILIANE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
49 | MARIA LUCIA SOUZA SIQUEIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
50 | PATRICIA CRISTINA DE BARROS SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
51 | ROSEMAR SILVA LUZ RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
52 | SILVIA HELENA ARIAS BAHIA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
53 | TANIA MORAES RIBEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
54 | VANIA MARIA BARBOZA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
55 | JOSE ROBERTO ZAMIAN | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS |
56 | GILBERTO GOMES CANDIDO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
57 | ALINE BECKMANN DE CASTRO MENEZES | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
58 | ANDREA FERREIRA GONDIN PICANCO | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
59 | JOCILENE COSTA VANZELER | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
60 | MARCELA MONTALVAO TETI | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
61 | MARCO ANTONIO GALARZA TORO | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
62 | VICTOR CEZAR TOCANTINS DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
63 | ELAIDE MARTINS DA CUNHA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO |
64 | HELOISA HELENA BERREDO REIS DE MEDEIROS | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA |
65 | BIANCA BENTES DA SILVA | NUCLEO DE ECOLOGIA AQUATICA E PESCA DA AMAZONIA |
66 | LUCAS BATISTA FIGUEIRA | PRO-REITORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO E DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL |
Redes Sociais