Nº |
Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
1 | DAIANA DE CASSIA DO CARMO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
2 | LAILA CONCEICAO FONTINELE | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
3 | MARIA JOSÉ SOUZA LIMA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
4 | RONALDO LOPES DE SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
5 | ALISSON RODRIGO SOUZA REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
6 | CARLA GIOVANA SOUZA ROCHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
7 | LEONARDO PINTO DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
8 | LUIS ANTONIO LOUREIRO MAUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
9 | BRUNO APOLO MIRANDA FIGUEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA |
10 | FABIO CARDOSO BORGES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA |
11 | JANES KENED RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA |
12 | MARIA GORETE RODRIGUES CARDOSO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA |
13 | FABIANA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA |
14 | MARTA MACEDO MATOS DE ARAUJO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
15 | ROSINETE SILVA MACEDO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
16 | JOAO MARCELINO PANTOJA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
17 | JORSI JOSE DA CONCEICAO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
18 | MATHUSALEM MACEDO BEZERRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
19 | SILVIO CARLOS FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
20 | ANA MARIA CHAVES DE CHAVES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE |
21 | FERNANDA SIMAS CORREA BIANCALANA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE |
22 | WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA |
23 | DECIONEI REIS DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO |
24 | JAQUELINE GOMES FURTADO | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO |
25 | ALESSANDRA DE CASTRO CARDOSO | ESCOLA DE MUSICA |
26 | AUDREI VIEIRA DE ALENCAR | ESCOLA DE MUSICA |
27 | RODRIGO SANTANA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA DE MUSICA |
28 | ISABEL ROSA CABRAL | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
29 | DAISA GOMES DO ROSARIO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
30 | JACQUELINE ESTUMANO SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
31 | JAILTON GOMES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
32 | MARIA ANA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
33 | CARLA ISABEL PAULA DA ROCHA DE ARAUJO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO |
34 | JOSELENE FERREIRA MOTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO |
35 | EDSON FERREIRA DE MORAES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
36 | LILIANE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
37 | MARIANE SARMENTO DA SILVA GUIMARAES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
38 | MELLINA MONTEIRO JACOB | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
39 | SIMONE SOARES PEDROSA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
40 | VANIA MARIA BARBOZA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
41 | FLAVIA BRAGANCA MONTEIRO MIRANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS |
42 | FRANCINEY CARVALHO PALHETA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS |
43 | EVELINE VAZ COSTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
44 | PATRICIA KRISTIANA BLAGITZ CICHOVSKI | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
45 | CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
46 | EDIANE MARIA GHENO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
47 | GILBERTO GOMES CANDIDO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
48 | JOSEMARE DE NAZARE SOUSA DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
49 | CRISTINEY DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE ESTUDOS COSTEIROS - BRAGANCA |
50 | ANDREA FERREIRA GONDIN PICANCO | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
51 | SOLANGE CORDEIRO CALCAGNO | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
52 | JOAO DE ATHAYDES SILVA JUNIOR | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
53 | JOAO MARINHO MILHOMEM NETO | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
54 | JOICE SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
55 | LUDMILA MONTEIRO DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
56 | MARCO ANTONIO GALARZA TORO | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
57 | MARY ELLEN COSTA MORAES | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
58 | BRAYNA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO |
59 | ALLAN RODRIGO ARRIFANO MANITO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA |
60 | EDILEUZA DE SARGES ALMEIDA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
61 | ILDENE FREITAS DA SILVA MOTA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
62 | MONICA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
63 | RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA COSTA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
64 | ELLEN FERNANDA DA SILVA MIRANDA | NUCLEO DE INOVACAO E TECNOLOGIAS APLICADAS A ENSINO E EXTENSAO |
65 | BRENA KAROLINE ATAIDE FURTADO | NUCLEO DE MEDICINA TROPICAL |
66 | LAERCIO DE SOUSA SILVA | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO |
67 | ELIEZER DA COSTA BORGES JUNIOR | PRO-REITORIA DE DESENVOLVIMENTO E GESTAO DE PESSOAL |
68 | MARIA SIMONE MENDES NUNES | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO |
69 | RENATO NEVES E SILVA | PRO-REITORIA DE PESQUISA E POS GRADUACAO |
Redes Sociais