Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
HELOISA HELENA BERREDO REIS DE MEDEIROS | - |
ANTONIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA ARACATY | - |
WAGNER FERREIRA PEREIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
ANA AUREA BARRETO MAIA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
DAIANA DE CASSIA DO CARMO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
IRAN SANTOS SOARES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
LUCIDEIA DIAS CARDOSO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
VILMA NONATO DE BRICIO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
LEIDINELMA DE CARVALHO DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
CRISTINA FELIX DE ARAUJO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
MICHELE SILVA MAURER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
SIMONE MACEDO XAVIER DA ROCHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
MARIA DO CARMO ALVES DE ARAUJO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
LUCIANA PEREIRA GONZALEZ | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
RODRIGO CESAR DA COSTA SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
FRANCILUCE SOUTO RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
PATRICIA VILHENA DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
SILVIO BISPO DO VALE | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
CLEIDE FURTADO NASCIMENTO DANTAS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
RUBENILSON PROCOPIO BRITO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
JOSE ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA (11.12) |
PAULA JANAINA FREITAS DA GAMA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
JOSIANE MARTINS DE QUEIROZ XAVIER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
ANDREIA FERREIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
LUANA DOS REIS SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
ELIENE DO SOCORRO DOS SANTOS SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
ANTONIA MARGARETE DA SILVA SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
NOVAX SACRAMENTO DOS REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
SILVIO CARLOS FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
JOAO MARCELINO PANTOJA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GONCALVES LOURENCO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
MATHUSALEM MACEDO BEZERRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
SUELEN DA SILVA BALIEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
ELIOMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE (11.18) |
ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
ANA MARIA DA GAMA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE TEATRO E DANCA (11.31.06) |
JAILTON GOMES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
DAISA GOMES DO ROSARIO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
TELMA CRISTINA GUERREIRO PINTO BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO (11.32) |
EDSON FERREIRA DE MORAES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
JANE CECILIA SILVEIRA DE MATOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ROSEMAR SILVA LUZ RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
CEZAR AUGUSTO MUNIZ CALDAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ADALBERTO LIRIO DE NAZARE LOPES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
NILTON LAMEIRA DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
HERCULES BEZERRA DIAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
KARINA LOUISE MAUES RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
JULIANA DE KASSIA DE OLIVEIRA ANGELIM | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
PEDRO FERREIRA BRANDAO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ISIS VITORIA DE JESUS SILVA BRITO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
WALDINEI ROSA MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FLAVIA BRAGANCA MONTEIRO MIRANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FRANCINEY CARVALHO PALHETA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
JAMILLE RAIZA MENEZES DE SOUSA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ANA CLAUDIA BARBOSA CUNHA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
DIEGO MARCELO DE MIRANDA BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
LAMARTINE FIGUEIREDO GARCIA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS (11.36) |
FABIO ROOSEVELT DE SOUSA COSTA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS (11.38) |
WANESSA PRAGANA DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS (11.38) |
LAUDELINA RODRIGUES PANTOJA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
MARIANA ANTUNES OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
HEWERTON IZAN NUNES SIDONIO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO | PRO-REITORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO E DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL (11.73) |
NATASSIA DE FATIMA DOS ANJOS FERREIRA | SECRETARIA GERAL - GABINETE (11.77) |
Redes Sociais