Nº |
Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
1 | ANDREA DE NAZARE BARROS DA SILVA | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL |
2 | ROSE SUELLEN DE CASTRO LISBOA | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL |
3 | ADRIANE SILVA CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
4 | NADIA GRINGS BATISTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
5 | PATRICIA VILHENA DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA |
6 | DANIEL BEZERRA LOPES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA |
7 | MAURICIO FERNANDES DOURADO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA |
8 | CAMILA BROER DIEGUEZ SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
9 | MARCIA CRISTINA TRINDADE DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
10 | ANTONIA MARGARETE DA SILVA SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS |
11 | MARIA DE NAZARE DAMASCENO FONSECA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS |
12 | RENATO VILASTER LANGER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
13 | PAULO RAFAEL DA SILVA FERREIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES |
14 | MARCIO ELIAS ALEXANDRIA COSTA | CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO |
15 | JACQUELINE BELO MORAES | INSTITUTO AMAZONICO DE AGRICULTURAS FAMILIARES |
16 | DANIEL MIRANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
17 | DAISA GOMES DO ROSARIO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
18 | MARIA EMILIA DE AZEVEDO CORREA CARVALHO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
19 | WANGLER DA SILVA CARVALHO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO |
20 | ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
21 | CARLOS HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS COLARES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
22 | JULIANY FRANCES DE ANDRADE | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
23 | MARCIA MARIA BRAGANCA LOPES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
24 | MILENA CRISTINA E SILVA DA COSTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
25 | MOISES EPIFANIO MOTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
26 | DIEGO MARCELO DE MIRANDA BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
27 | RAYANE SUE EVEN CARNEIRO DE PAIVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
28 | MARIA CATARINA MOREIRA ALEO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
29 | FLORIANA AGUIAR CASTRO BATISTA | INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO MATEMATICA E CIENTIFICA |
30 | RAFAEL GIOVANI HANSSELER SALDANHA | INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO MATEMATICA E CIENTIFICA |
31 | ANA LUCIA TAVARES SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
32 | ANDREA FERREIRA GONDIN PICANCO | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
33 | DAYSE DE OLIVEIRA ENDRINGER | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS |
34 | KELLY RIBEIRO DE SOUZA PERES | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO |
35 | GISELLY BRITO MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE MEDICINA VETERINARIA |
36 | RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA COSTA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
37 | SUELY SILVA SOUSA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
38 | KARLA OEIRAS DE ALMEIDA | NUCLEO DE ESTUDOS TRANSDISCIPLINARES EM EDUCACAO BASICA |
39 | DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA | NUCLEO DE MEIO AMBIENTE |
40 | LUIZA CASTRO FRANCA | NUCLEO DE MEIO AMBIENTE |
41 | CELINA MARIA COLINO DE MAGALHAES | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO |
42 | ELIAN DE SOUSA COSTA | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO |
43 | LUCAS RICHARD SILVA LINS | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO |
44 | HELOIM MARYAH BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA | OUVIDORIA DA UFPA |
45 | KERLLYANY RIBEIRO MENDES | PREFEITURA |
46 | MONICA DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO | PRO-REITORIA DE ADMINISTRACAO |
47 | HOMERO VILAR CORREA | PRO-REITORIA DE DESENVOLVIMENTO E GESTAO DE PESSOAL |
48 | ALAN JHEFFERSON BRAGA SOUSA | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO |
49 | ALMIR MOREIRA DE SOUSA | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO |
50 | VANESSA LORENA LOBATO DE SOUZA | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO |
51 | RENATA DA SILVA SOUSA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
Redes Sociais