Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
DAIANA DE CASSIA DO CARMO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
CRISTINA FELIX DE ARAUJO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
RAFAELLA CAPELA LEAO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
MICHELE SILVA MAURER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
PATRICIA VILHENA DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
FRANCILUCE SOUTO RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
LUCIANA PEREIRA GONZALEZ | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS CORDEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
ROSANGELA DO SOCORRO NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
JOSE ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA (11.12) |
PATRICIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA KIMURA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
LIVIA CRISTINA SOUSA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
JOSIANE MARTINS DE QUEIROZ XAVIER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
DANILO FERREIRA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
LUANA DOS REIS SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
CLEIDE SAMARA TAVARES MESCOUTO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
CAROLINA COELHO DA ROSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
ANDRECIA PEREIRA DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
SILVIO CARLOS FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
JOAO MARCELINO PANTOJA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
ELIOMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE (11.18) |
WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
DALMI GAMA DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
BENEDITA MARIA DO SOCORRO CAMPOS DE SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
FERNANDO AUGUSTO MIRANDA DA COSTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
GLAISE DE NAZARE RAMOS BASTOS RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
LARISSA LATIF PLACIDO SARE | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
JAILTON GOMES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
TELMA CRISTINA GUERREIRO PINTO BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO (11.32) |
LILIANE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ROSILENE COSTA REIS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
EDSON FERREIRA DE MORAES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
CARLOS HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS COLARES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
JANE CECILIA SILVEIRA DE MATOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ADALBERTO LIRIO DE NAZARE LOPES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
MARCOS VALERIO SANTOS DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
OTAVIO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO COSTA FOLHA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ROSEMAR SILVA LUZ RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
KARINA LOUISE MAUES RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FRANCINEY CARVALHO PALHETA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
PEDRO FERREIRA BRANDAO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
VINICIUS AUGUSTO CARVALHO DE ABREU | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
WALDINEI ROSA MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ISIS VITORIA DE JESUS SILVA BRITO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ANA CLAUDIA BARBOSA CUNHA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
MAURO COSTA DA SILVA FILHO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FLAVIA BRAGANCA MONTEIRO MIRANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
JAMILLE RAIZA MENEZES DE SOUSA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
DIEGO MARCELO DE MIRANDA BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
LAMARTINE FIGUEIREDO GARCIA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS (11.36) |
KLEBESON AGUIAR MOURA | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS (11.39) |
DAYSE DE OLIVEIRA ENDRINGER | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS (11.39) |
LAUDELINA RODRIGUES PANTOJA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
ANA CAROLINA QUINTAO SIRAVENHA | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
HEWERTON IZAN NUNES SIDONIO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
LARISSA PINON DE CARVALHO | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO (11.70) |
SARA PATRICIO MARTINS | PRO-REITORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO E DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL (11.73) |
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO | PRO-REITORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO E DESENVOLVIMENTO INSTITUCIONAL (11.73) |
NATASSIA DE FATIMA DOS ANJOS FERREIRA | SECRETARIA GERAL - GABINETE (11.77) |
Redes Sociais