Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
DAIANA DE CASSIA DO CARMO CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
MARCOS FERREIRA BARBOSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
LEIDINELMA DE CARVALHO DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
RAFAELLA CAPELA LEAO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
AMANDA BELIZARIO OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
MICHELE SILVA MAURER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
MICHELLE SENA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
SULIVAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
FRANCILUCE SOUTO RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
DARLENE TEIXEIRA FERREIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
RUBENILSON PROCOPIO BRITO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
KELLY CRISTINA MARQUES GAIGNOUX | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
JOSE ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA (11.12) |
JOSIANE MARTINS DE QUEIROZ XAVIER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
LUANA DOS REIS SOUSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS (11.81) |
NOVAX SACRAMENTO DOS REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
CAROLINA COELHO DA ROSA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
CARLOS EDUARDO AGUIAR DE SOUZA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
EZEQUIEL DE ANDRADE BELO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
JOAO MARCELINO PANTOJA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
ELIOMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE (11.18) |
WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
CELIO EPIFANE CRUZ | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
ROSINELIO RODRIGUES DA TRINDADE | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
ADALBERTO PORTILHO COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
ROSEANE RODRIGUES CORREIA | CENTRO DE REGISTRO E INDICADORES ACADEMICOS (11.22) |
IZABELLE AIRES MUINHOS | CENTRO DE REGISTRO E INDICADORES ACADEMICOS (11.22) |
KARINA BRAGA BERNARDES SERAPHICO | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO (11.26) |
PAULO DE TARSO LOPES E SILVA | ESCOLA DE MUSICA (11.00.00.04) |
ROBERTA GURGEL LUSTOSA BARBOSA | ESCOLA DE TEATRO E DANCA (11.31.06) |
ANA MARIA DA GAMA SANTOS | ESCOLA DE TEATRO E DANCA (11.31.06) |
RENATA COELHO RODRIGUES NORONHA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
JEANNIE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
CINTIA CHAGAS MATOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
JAILTON GOMES DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
TELMA CRISTINA GUERREIRO PINTO BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO (11.32) |
EDSON FERREIRA DE MORAES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
CARLOS HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS COLARES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
JANE CECILIA SILVEIRA DE MATOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
MARCOS VALERIO SANTOS DA SILVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ROSEMAR SILVA LUZ RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
ROGERIO VALOIS LAURENTINO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
LAIANA SOEIRO FERREIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
CEZAR AUGUSTO MUNIZ CALDAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
TALITA NOVAES MARQUES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
JULIE GUTEMBERG FRANCO LIMA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
LILIANE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
LURDETE MARIA ROCHA GAUCH | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
KARINA LOUISE MAUES RODRIGUES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
PEDRO FERREIRA BRANDAO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
WALDINEI ROSA MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ISIS VITORIA DE JESUS SILVA BRITO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
ANA CLAUDIA BARBOSA CUNHA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FLAVIA BRAGANCA MONTEIRO MIRANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
FRANCINEY CARVALHO PALHETA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
JAMILLE RAIZA MENEZES DE SOUSA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
VICTOR HUGO SANTIAGO COSTA PINTO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
DIEGO MARCELO DE MIRANDA BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
LAMARTINE FIGUEIREDO GARCIA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS (11.36) |
ELEN LUCIA MARCAL DE CARVALHO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS (11.36) |
KLEBESON AGUIAR MOURA | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS (11.39) |
SURY DE MOURA MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS (11.39) |
LAUDELINA RODRIGUES PANTOJA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
MARCELA MARTINS MAIA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
HEWERTON IZAN NUNES SIDONIO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
RAIMUNDO NONATO LEMOS MATTAR JUNIOR | NUCLEO DE ECOLOGIA AQUATICA E PESCA DA AMAZONIA (11.92) |
NATASSIA DE FATIMA DOS ANJOS FERREIRA | SECRETARIA GERAL - GABINETE (11.77) |
Redes Sociais