|
Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
1 | CLIVEA DE FARIAS SOUTO | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL |
2 | ERCIO PANTOJA GONCALVES | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL |
3 | VITOR VIVEIROS DE CASTRO ETRUSCO | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL |
4 | ADRIANE SILVA CUNHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
5 | EDITE DIAS DOS SANTOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
6 | PATRICIA SILVA PINHEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA |
7 | MICHELE SILVA MAURER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
8 | NADIA GRINGS BATISTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
9 | PEDRO SERGIO SANTOS DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA |
10 | DANIEL BEZERRA LOPES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA |
11 | IVSON MIRANDA E SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA |
12 | LEANDRO SILVA SARDINHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA |
13 | IVANILDA MOURA SEABRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
14 | VAMARY DO SOCORRO GONCALVES MORAES BANDEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL |
15 | MARIA DE NAZARE DAMASCENO FONSECA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE SALINOPOLIS |
16 | RENATO VILASTER LANGER | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI |
17 | ROBERTO TADEU ARAUJO RELVAS | CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO |
18 | JEISIANE DO SOCORRO RIBEIRO DUARTE | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO |
19 | LUIZA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA PIRES | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO |
20 | RIZIANE DUARTE PORTAL ALVES | ESCOLA DE APLICACAO |
21 | JACQUELINE BELO MORAES | INSTITUTO AMAZONICO DE AGRICULTURAS FAMILIARES |
22 | REGINALDO TRINDADE DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS |
23 | BIANCA DA SILVA HOLANDA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
24 | REBECCA DO NASCIMENTO CASTELLO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE |
25 | XAENE MARIA FERNANDES DUARTE MENDONCA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE |
26 | DIEGO MARCELO DE MIRANDA BARROSO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
27 | RAYANE SUE EVEN CARNEIRO DE PAIVA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
28 | VALFREDO NUNES TEIXEIRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS |
29 | VALDA HELENA DA CUNHA ANDRADE | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS |
30 | ANA LUCIA TAVARES SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
31 | RENATA DA SILVA SOUSA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS |
32 | ROBERTO THIESEN | INSTITUTO DE MEDICINA VETERINARIA |
33 | FABIO PEREIRA | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA |
34 | FERNANDA DOS ANJOS VEIGA | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA |
35 | ROSIANE DOS SANTOS TERRA | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA |
36 | RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA COSTA | NUCLEO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO AMAZÔNICO EM ENGENHARIA |
37 | DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA | NUCLEO DE MEIO AMBIENTE |
38 | LUIZA CASTRO FRANCA | NUCLEO DE MEIO AMBIENTE |
39 | LUCAS RICHARD SILVA LINS | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO |
40 | JOSE ZANAILTON ARAUJO DA SILVA | PREFEITURA |
41 | TAMIRIS LORENA DE SOUSA DIAS | PREFEITURA |
42 | ALCIONE DO SOCORRO MONTEIRO COUTINHO | PRO-REITORIA DE ADMINISTRACAO |
43 | IVANILDA PANTOJA DA SILVA | PRO-REITORIA DE ADMINISTRACAO |
44 | PATRICIA DO SOCORRO RAMOS DE VASCONCELOS | PRO-REITORIA DE DESENVOLVIMENTO E GESTAO DE PESSOAL |
Redes Sociais